Participating teams since 2010


National Teams

Club Teams

Women’s National Teams

Women’s Club Teams

Youth National Teams

Youth Club Teams

Matches


Youth Cup 2013

12.06.2013 • Brésil M20 – Egypte M20 • Le Bouveret
12.06.2013 • Ghana M20 – Kosovo M21 • Le Bouveret
15.06.2013 • Egypte M20 – Kosovo M21 • Le Bouveret
15.06.2013 • Brésil M20 – Ghana M20 • Le Bouveret

Valais Cup 2013

06.07.2013 • FC Sion – VfL Wolfsburg • Sion
09.07.2013 • AS St-Etienne – VfL Wolfsburg • Sion
09.07.2013 • FC Sion – Olympique de Marseille • Sion
13.07.2013 • Olympique de Marseille – FC Porto • Sion

Valais Cup 2014

06.07.2014 • FC Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Sion • Lens
12.07.2014 • FC Sion – FC Shakhtar Donetsk • Sion
30.07.2014 • FC Sion – SL Benfica • Yverdon-les-Bains
31.07.2014 • SL Benfica – Athletic Bilbao • Fribourg
31.05.2014 • Algérie – Arménie • Sion

Womens Cup 2014

07.08.2014 • Olympique Lyonnais – RSC Anderlecht • Lens
07.08.2014 • FC Barcelone – Paris Saint-Germain • Lens
09.08.2014 • FC Barcelone – RSC Anderlecht • Lens
09.08.2014 • Olympique Lyonnais – Paris Saint-Germain • Lens

Valais Cup 2015

7 July 2015 • FC Sion – Shakhtar Donetsk • Savièse
9 July 2015 • FC Basel – Shakhtar Donetsk • Lens
11 July 2015 • FC Sion – Olympique Lyonnais • Savièse
11 July 2015 • FC Basel – PSV Eindhoven • Soleure
15 July 2015 • Olympique Lyonnais – PSV Eindhoven • Annecy

Womens Cup 2014

14 August 2015 • Olympique Lyonnais – FC Zurich • Savièse
14 August 2015 • Paris St.Germain – FC Bayern Munich • Savièse
14 August 2015 • Paris St. Germain – FC Zurich • Savièse
14 August 2015 • Olympique Lyonnais – FC Bayern Munich • Savièse

FFA 2016

28.05.2016 • Switzerland – Belgium • Geneva
06.07.2016 • FC Sion – Zenit St. Petersburg • Savièse
09.07.2016 • FC Sion – As Monaco • Le Châble
13.07.2016 • FC Basel – Zenit St.Petersburg • Savièse
13.07.2016 • AS Monaco – Sporting CP • Lausanne
16.06.2016 • FC Sion – PSV Eindhoven • Le Châble
16.07.2016 • FC Lausanne Sport – AS Saint Etienne • Lausanne
16.07.2016 • FC Basel – AS Monaco • Montreux
16.07.2016 • Sporting CP – FC Zenit St Petersburg • Montreux
18.07.2016 • Sporting CP – PSV Eindhoven • Lausanne

FFA 2017

05.07.2017 • FC Sion – Olympique de Marseille • Saillon
08.07.2017 • FC Sion – Stade Rennais FC • Bagnes
11.07.2017 • FC Lausanne Sport – Valencia CF • Lausanne
12.07.2017 • FC Basel – Athletic Club Bilbao • Lens
12.07.2017 • FC Sion – PSV Eindhoven • Bagnes
12.07.2017 • Olympique de Marseille – FC Viitorul Constanta • Lausanne
13.07.2017 • Sporting CP – Valencia CF • Martigny
15.07.2017 • FC Sion – Athletic Club Bilbao • Lens
15.07.2017 • Olympique de Marseille – Fenerbahce SK • Lausanne
15.07.2017 • Athletic Club Bilbao – Fenerbahce SK • Yverdon-les-Bains
15.07.2017 • AS Monaco – FC Stoke City • Martigny
17.07.2017 • AS Monaco – Fenerbahce SK • Montreux
16.07.2017 • AS Monaco – PSV Eindhoven • Bagnes
16.07.2017 • Sporting CP – FC Zenit St. Petersburg • Montreux
19.07.2017 • AS Monaco – FC Zenit St. Petersburg • Montreux

FFA 2018

07.07.2018 • Neuchatel Xamax – Volverhampon Wanderers • Le Bouveret
07.07.2018 • Neuchatel Xamax – Sporting CP • Baulmes
12.07.2018 • FC Sion – FC Shakthar Donetsk • Sion
13.07.2018 • Lausanne Sport – Fenerbahce SK • Lausanne
13.07.2018 • PSV Eindhoven – Galatasaray SK • Montreux
13.07.2018 • FC Sion – Olympique Lyonnais • Saviese
14.07.2018 • PSV Eindhoven – Neuchatel Xamax • Bagnes
24.07.2018 • Valencia CF – Lausanne Sport • Lens

FFA 2019

03.07.2019 • FC Sion – PSV Eindhoven • Bagnes
06.07.2019 • Lausanne Sport – FC Servette Geneva • Vevey
10.07.2019 • FC Sion – Grenoble Foot • Le Bouveret
13.07.2019 • Lausanne Sport – AS Monaco • Lausanne
14.07.2019 • FC Sion – Everton FC • Bagnes
17.07.2019 • PSV Eindhoven – OGC Nice • Vevey
19.07.2019 • Everton FC – AS Monaco • Bagnes
20.07.2019 • AS Monaco – Valencia CF • Lens
23.07.2019 • FC Sion – Valencia CF • Sion

FFA 2020


FFA 2021

FC Basel 4 – 4 FC Dynamo Kiev
01.07.2021, 19h00 • Stade de Copet, Vevey (VD)

FC Lausanne- Sport 1 – 1 FC Dynamo Kiev
03.07.2021, 15h00 • Stade de la Tuilière, Lausanne (VD)

FC Lucerne 3 – 3 FC Dynamo Kiev
07.07.2021, 16h00 • Sade Swissporarena, Lucerne (LU)

Servette FC 1 – 1 FC Dynamo Kiev
10.07.2021, 20h00 • Stade des Arbères, Meyrin (GE)

FC Sion 0 – 2 FC Dynamo Kiev
14.07.2021, 19h00 • Stade de Tourbillon, Sion (VS)

OGC Nice 2 – 1 FC Dynamo Kiev
17.07.2021, 20h00 • Stade des Arbères, Meyrin (GE)

FC Dynamo Kiev 0 – 1 Athletic Club Bilbao
20.07.2021, 15h00 • Stade Schützenwiese, Winterthur (ZU)